Sponsor



Notices

 
  
Body
  
fixture

​Leinster club championship on Saturday in the Grove at 2.00pm.

21/10/2017
Final

​Championship Final this Sunday in Dunleer at 3.30pm. Come along and support the team. 

09/10/2017
u11

​Under 11 Round 10, Friday 22/9/17,Dundalk Gaels,Home,7pm.


23/09/2017
blitzs

​U10 Blitz, Monday 18/9/17, Hunterstown, 6.45pm

19/09/2017
blitzs

​U8 Blitz, Sunday 17/9/17, Rampart Dundalk, 11am

18/09/2017
blitzs

Under 9 Blitz, Monday 11/9/17, Grove, 6.45pm.​

12/09/2017
U11

​U11 Round 9, Friday 8/9/17,Naomh Fionnbarra, Away, 7.00pm.

09/09/2017
blitzs

​Under 10 Blitz, Monday 4/9/17, Grove. 6.45pm.

05/09/2017
blitzs

​Under 8 Blitz, Sunday 3/9/17, Togher, 11am.

04/09/2017
blitzs

​U11 All County Blitz, Friday 1/9/17, Darver, 7pm.

02/09/2017
blitzs

​Under 9 Blitz, Monday 28/8/17, Ramparts, 6.45pm

29/08/2017
U11

​Under 11 Round 7, Friday 11/8/17, Dundalk Gaels B, Home, 7pm. 

12/08/2017
blitzs

​Under 8 Blitz, Sunday 30/7/17, Point Road Dundalk, 11am.

31/07/2017
blitzs

​Under 9 Blitz, Monday 24/7/17, Philipstown, 6.45pm.

25/07/2017
blitzs

​Under 10 Blitz, Monday 17/7/17, Kilkerley, 6.45pm.

18/07/2017
blitzs

​Under 9 Blitz, Monday 10/7/17, Grove, 6.45pm

11/07/2017
blitzs

​Under 10 Blitz, Monday 3/7/17, Grove, 6.45pm.

04/07/2017
blitzs

​Under 8 Blitz, Sunday 2/7/17, Dunleer, 11am.

03/07/2017
blitzs

​U9 All County Blitz, Wednesday 28/6/17, Darver, 7pm.

29/06/2017
blitzs

​Under 9 Blitz, Monday 26/6/17, Roche, 6.45pm

27/06/2017
blitzs

​Under 11 Round 5, Friday 23/6/17, Dreadnots, Away, 7pm

24/06/2017
blitzs

​U8 All County Blitz, Wednesday 21/6/17, Darver, 7pm

22/06/2017
blitzs

​Under 10 Blitz, Monday 19/6/17, Ramparts, 6.45pm.

20/06/2017
blitzs

​Under 8 Blitz, Sunday 18/6/17, Ardee, 11am.

19/06/2017
blitzs

​Under 9 Blitz, Monday 12/6/17, Togher, 7pm

13/06/2017
blitzs

​Under 11 Round 4, Friday 9/6/17, Naomh Mairtin, Grove, 6.45pm.

10/06/2017
blitzs

​U9 All County Blitz, Wednesday 7/6/17, Darver, 7pm

08/06/2017
blitzs

​Under 10 Blitz, Monday 29/5/17, Hunterstown, 6.45pm.

30/05/2017
U11

​Under 11 Round 3, Friday 26/5/17, O'Conn/Stab v Geraldines, Haggardstown, 7pm.

27/05/2017
blitzs

​Under 9 Blitz, Monday 22/5/17, Dromiskin,6.45pm.

23/05/2017
1 - 30Next
​​
 
Club Lotto
Twitter